Adres:
Postcode:
Stad:
Website:
Zwembad:
 
 
Deelnemende Teams
Team Afdeling
ZNA SH II
ZNA U 21
ZNA Beker / Coupe 'Hugo Rasschaert'
ZNA Dames
ZNA SH II Res.
ZNA U15 Div./Afd. 1B
ZNA Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
KAZSc Dames
KAZSc U15 Div./Afd. 1B
KAZSC Beker / Coupe 'Hugo Rasschaert'
KAZSc U 21
KAZSc U17 Div./Afd. 1
KAZSc A Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
KAZSc A Super Ligue
KAZSc B Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
KAZSc B SH II
BZV SH IV
BZV Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
BZV U17 Div./Afd. 2A
BZV U15 Div./Afd. 2A
BZK SH II Res.
BZK SH II
BZK U15 Div./Afd. 1B
BZK Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
BZK U17 Div./Afd. 2A
RBP Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
RBP U15 Div./Afd. 2B
RBP SH II
BGS Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
BWC Dames
BWC Beker / Coupe 'Hugo Rasschaert'
SCC Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
SCC U17 Div./Afd. 1
SCC SH II
SCC U15 Div./Afd. 2B
SCC SH II Res.
CWN SH IV
CWN U15 Div./Afd. 2B
CWN Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
DZO Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
DZO SH IV
DZO U15 Div./Afd. 2A
DZO U17 Div./Afd. 2B
MZV Super Ligue
MZV Super Ligue Res.
MZV Dames
MZV U15 Div./Afd. 1A
MZV U 21
MZV Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
MZV Beker / Coupe 'Hugo Rasschaert'
EN SH IV
EN Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
SVDE U17 Div./Afd. 2B
SVDE Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
SVDE SH III
GZVN U15 Div./Afd. 2B
GZVN Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
GZVN SH IV
KGZV Dames
KGZV Beker / Coupe 'Hugo Rasschaert'
KGZV U15 Div./Afd. 1B
KGZV Super Ligue
KGZV Super Ligue Res.
KGZV A Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
KGZV A U17 Div./Afd. 1
KGZV B Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
KGZV B U17 Div./Afd. 2B
KHZS U15 Div./Afd. 2B
KHZS U17 Div./Afd. 2B
KHZS A Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
KHZS A SH II
KHZS A SH II Res.
KHZS B SH IV
KHZS B Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
HELIOS SH III
HELIOS Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
RISC SH III
RISC Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
KWK U15 Div./Afd. 1A
KWK U 21
KWK U17 Div./Afd. 1
KWK Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
KWK Super Ligue
ENLWP U17 Div./Afd. 1
ENLWP U15 Div./Afd. 1A
ENLWP U 21
ENLWP A Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
ENLWP A Super Ligue
ENLWP B Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
ENLWP B SH III
LW Beker / Coupe 'Hugo Rasschaert'
LW Dames
LAQUA Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
LAQUA Beker / Coupe 'Hugo Rasschaert'
LAQUA SH II
LAQUA SH II Res.
LAQUA U17 Div./Afd. 1
LAQUA U 21
LAQUA Dames
LAQUA A U15 Div./Afd. 1B
LAQUA B U15 Div./Afd. 2B
RSCM U15 Div./Afd. 1B
RSCM U 21
RSCM A Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
RSCM A Super Ligue
RSCM B SH IV
RSCM B Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
MZVA SH III Res.
MZVA Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
MZVA SH III
CCM Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
CCM U15 Div./Afd. 1A
CCM SH II
CCM U17 Div./Afd. 2B
RDM U15 Div./Afd. 1A
RDM A U17 Div./Afd. 1
RDM A Super Ligue
RDM A Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
RDM B SH III
RDM B U17 Div./Afd. 2A
RDM B Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
ROSC U 21
ROSC U17 Div./Afd. 1
ROSC U15 Div./Afd. 1A
ROSC A Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
ROSC A SH II
ROSC B Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
ROSC B SH IV
RZV U15 Div./Afd. 2A
RZV SH III
RZV U17 Div./Afd. 2A
RZV Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
RZV SH III Res.
ESN Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
ESN U17 Div./Afd. 2B
ESN SH III
ESN SH III Res.
ONS SH IV
ONS Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
SCSG A Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
SCSG A SH III
SCSG B SH IV
SCSG B Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
TZK U17 Div./Afd. 2A
TZK Super Ligue
TZK Super Ligue Res.
TZK U15 Div./Afd. 2A
TZK Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
CNT Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
CNT U 21
CNT Super Ligue
CNT U17 Div./Afd. 1
CNT U15 Div./Afd. 2A
VZG SH III Res.
VZG SH III
VZG Beker 'SCWP' / Coupe 'CSWP'
WPW Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
WPW U15 Div./Afd. 2A
WPW U17 Div./Afd. 2A
WPW SH II
WPW SH II Res.
WZK U17 Div./Afd. 1
WZK U15 Div./Afd. 1B
WZK Super Ligue
WZK Super Ligue Res.
WZK Beker 'KBZB' / Coupe 'FRBN'
T1 WP Test
T2 WP Test
WPOG Beker / Coupe 'Hugo Rasschaert'
WPOG Dames